Varsity All Access | Week 9

Adamsville 34, Gibson County 14

Alcoa 56, Kingston 0

Baylor 34, Knoxville Catholic 20

Beech 55, Station Camp 7

Blackman 48, Rockvale 13

Bledsoe County 38, Polk County 8

Boyd Buchanan 37, CAK 34

Bradley Central 49, William Blount 21

Briarcrest 35, Cordova 6

CBHS 49, St. Benedict 0

Chattanooga Christian 34, Notre Dame 21

Chuckey-Doak 62, Claiborne County 16

Cloudland 50, Jellico 28

Cumberland Gap 35, Hancock County 18

Daniel Boone 30, Cocke County 13

Davidson Academy 28, Trinity Christian Academy 13

Dobyns-Bennett 42, Morristown West 0

ECS 49, St. George's 6

Eagleville 13, Summertown 7

East Hamilton 38, Walker Valley 7

East Ridge 59, Sequoyah 21

East Robertson 27, Westmoreland 6

Elizabethton 24, Greeneville 21

FACS 34, Harding Academy 21

Fayette Academy 24, University-Jackson 20

Fayetteville 30, Gordonsville 17

Forrest 28, Community 0

Gallatin 27, Hendersonville 8

Gibbs 56, Lenoir City 21

Grace Christian 47, Trinity 20

Grainger 38, Sullivan Central 19

Greenback 42, Harriman 6

Greenfield 47, Gleason 12

Hampton 30, South Greene 0

Hardin County 12, Lexington 7

Howard 33, Hixson 12

Huntingdon 55, Perry County 0

Independence 41, Dickson County 0

Jackson North Side 41, Chester County 6

Johnson County 45, North Greene 22

Karns 43, Heritage 14

Knoxville Central 30, Knoxville Carter 10

Knoxville Fulton 24, Campbell County 6

Knoxville Hardin Valley 14, Jefferson County 0

Knoxville Webb 42, Silverdale Baptist Academy 20

Lake County 60, West Carroll 14

Lausanne Collegiate 51, Westwood 0

Lewis County 37, Loretto 6

Loudon 37, Sweetwater 0

Marshall County 45, Spring Hill 13

Maryville 38, Ooltewah 0

McCallie 48, Father Ryan 21

McEwen 35, Wayne County 0

McGavock 28, LaVergne 21

McMinn County 39, Cleveland 26

Midway 50, Sunbright 26

Moore County 22, Huntland 12

Munford 30, Kirby 27, OT

Northview Academy 28, Scott County 21

Oak Ridge 41, Mt. Juliet 34

Oakhaven 40, Bluff City 12

Oliver Springs 45, Oakdale 0

Ripley 17, Dyersburg 13

Riverside 45, Scotts Hill 7

Rockwood 35, Wartburg Central 0

Rye Cove, Va. 60, Unaka 42

Sale Creek 55, Lookout Valley 6

Seymour 41, Sevier County 20

Signal Mountain 40, McMinn Central 14

Soddy Daisy 14, Rhea County 7

South Doyle 49, Knoxville Halls 21

South Fulton 38, Humboldt 12

South Pittsburg 66, Whitwell 6

Southwind 49, Brighton 21

Springfield 27, Portland 12

Stone Memorial 42, Cumberland County 6

Sullivan North 24, Happy Valley 14

Sullivan South 42, Sullivan East 7

Tennessee 28, David Crockett 21

Tyner Academy 67, Bell Buckle 18

Unicoi County 53, West Greene 34

Upperman 42, Grundy County 0

Waverly Central 21, Houston County 14